in alphabetical order by boat name
Amorita Kettenburg 50 Joel & Richelle Miller San Diego
Angelina Kelly Peterson 44 Tom Trujillo San Pedro
Antipodes Wauquiez 47 Mike & Chris Brown Reno, NV
Apsara Tartan 37 Rae Lynn Burke Sausalito
Arabesque Ericson 32 Tom Parker Santa Cruz
Arcturus Coast 34 Fred & Deb Bates Astoria, OR
Bàta Mo'r Island Packet 420 Tim Harrington Coronado
Beach Music Tayana 52 Kirby & Pam Coryell Lafayette
Bella Dama Islander 36 Chad Kominet Ventura
Bella Luna Catalina 30 Jim Sobolewski Vallejo
Betty Louise Beneteau 47 Gary & Karen Jongeward San Diego
Black Dog II CT 41 Roger & Lorraine Atkins Everett, WA
Bright Angel Ericson 35 Jill & Mike Gottlieb Sausalito
Bronco Morgan OI 41 Nels Torberson Alameda
Bula Islander 38 Steve Lindsey Coronado
Bunbury Pearson 30 Eric Pante San Francisco
California Girl Express 52 Mac & Suzanne Lingo San Francisco
Cariad Caliber 38 Paul Goyke Alameda
Cassiopeia Swan 65 Rennie Waxlax San Pedro
Cat Ballou Catana 42 Chuck Longanecker Sausalito
Charissa Liberty 458 Wayne & Torin Emard Sausalito
Compass Rose Polaris 43 Jon M. Gilbert San Francisco
Concerto Valiant 40 Eric & Rhonda Ingleman Manhattan Beach
Crème Brûlée Island Packet 380 Bill & Cynthia Noonan Half Moon Bay
Cutter Loose Roberts 37 Mike & Mary Brower Missoula, MT
Delphinus Mayotte 47 Bruce Schwegler Portland, OR
Diva Pacific Seacraft 37 Dick Sayre San Francisco
Doña Lee Force 50 Bob Hudnall & Dana Cannon Long Beach
Dream Caper Venezia 42 cat Portia Igarashi & Steve Stecher Corte Madera
Dream Catcher Cal 3-46 Henry Mellegers Oakland
Dream Seeker Beneteau Oceanis 41 Tom Lilienthal El Cerrito
Eagle Dancer Ericson 38 Tracey & Julie Filippini Alameda
Elixir Hunter 33 Anthony Bettencourt San Francisco
Emerald Sea Jeanneau 45 Robert & Marlene Anderson Marina del Rey
Endorphin Beneteau 12-Meter Ron & Mary Wilson Napa
Enya Hallberg-Rassy 53 Glen Meskimen Sausalito
Esprit Kelly Peterson 46 Charles & Catherine McWilliam San Diego
Exit Strategy Jeanneau 46 Steve Ginder Dana Point
Faith Scandia 34 Bill & Lynne Willcox Ventura
Falcor Golden Gate 30 Katy & Elan Stewart Emeryville
Far Niente Island Packet 42 Eric & Gisela Gosch San Diego
Fetching Light Hylas 46 Judy Fontana & Phil Holland Alta, UT
Firefly Ericson 32 Forest and Virginia Roberts Santa Cruz
Flocerfida Columbia 34 Jaspar & Flocerfida Benincasa Las Vegas, NV
Forever & Ever Kristen pilothouse Gary & Dayle Robertson Victoria, BC
Frances Ray Princess 38 trawler Tom Walerius Santa Cruz
Free Flight Nordhavn 40 Dona Holmes Seattle, WA
Freedom Hatteras 48 Dick & Ricki Williams Stockton
Freewind Gulfstar 50 Frank & Janice Balmer Tacoma, WA
Gitane Kendall 32 J. Holt & Jenny Goff Chebeague Isl., ME
Gusto Swan 441 Bob & Kathy Romano San Francisco
Gypsy Wind Bavaria 42 Ron Oxford Seattle, WA
Hi Ho Hunter Legend 37 Kenneth Carter Lake City, CO
Island Time Tayana 48 Keith Jarvis Denver, CO
Itsahoot Hunter 29.5 Tom McCall Santa Cruz
Jasdip Passport 40 Dan & Christine Dowler Alameda
Joggins Fast Passage 39 Robert Furlow Seattle, WA
Kemah Hylas 44 Bob & Judy Jacobs San Pedro
Krissy Ericson 35 Allen Cooper San Francisco
L'Esperance Beneteau 393 Skip & Mimi Felmar San Pedro
Legacy Saga 43 Christopher & Heather Stockard Juneau, AK
Lemuria Beneteau 444 Greg & Suzanne Fults Newport Beach
Loch's Next Catalina 380 Lawrence Joucks Tucson, AZ
Luna Sea Irwin 37 Tim Harmon Sonoma
Maggie Drum Whitby 42 Joe & Cindy Barnes Anacortes, WA
Magic Places Hardin 45 Rick Huls Moss Landing
Mariposa C&C 40 Jim & Rebecca Casciani San Francisco
Mary Ann II Yorktown 35 Jed Mortenson Marina del Rey
Marylee Nor'Sea 27 Dan Fitzpatrick & Samantha Nester Muir Beach
Maverick Valiant 47 Donald Naples & Janet Thorp Healdsburg
Melani Hans Christian 33 Dave Peckham Sausalito
Melody Catana 471 C. Lacroix, S. Poulin Vancouver, BC
Moon Shadow Ericson 30 Steve & Debi Fisher San Diego
Moon Shadow Morgan 382 Charles Naslund Oakland
Musetta Passport 47 Jeff Sarantoppolos San Francisco
Mustang Fuji 45 David Guthe Seattle
Mutineer V Slocum 43 Steven & Carolyn Fay Camino Isl., WA
Nereid Pearson 424 David & Nancy Haslam Brownsville, WA
Northern Dancer MacGregor 65 Russ White Cayucos
Pegasus Cheoy Lee 40 Gary & Sue Stephens Bainbridge Is., WA
Pier Pressure Nonsuch 33 Charles Baker Alamo
Platinum Morgan 45 Mark & Clair Rommell San Francisco
Point Blue Point 65 Warren & Kathleen Westerhoff Holland, MI
Princess Anna Mainship 390 Michael J. McGuire Channel Is.
Profligate Surfin' 63 cat Grand Poobah, et al Tiburon
Quetzal Wauquiez 35 Daniel & Janelle Lee Seattle, WA
Radiant Cal 40 Fin Beven Los Angeles
Raireva Dreadnought 32 Marek Nowicki San Pedro
Raven Horizon 50 Jim & Lenore Chevalley San Francisco
Relentless Catalina 36 Drexel Bradshaw San Francisco
Resolute Cascade 36 Jack & Daphne Garrett Clovis
Savannah CHB Trawler Jim & Karyn Furry San Francisco
Scarlett CS 40 Russ Eichner Benicia
Scarlett O'Hara Serendipity 43 John & Renee Prentice San Diego
Sea Hawk II Velejo 55 Garyl & Joan Hawkins Sacramento
Serendipity Cascade 42 Doug Covert Astoria, OR
Shaka Peterson 48 Stacey Dobson Dana Pt.
Shu Fina Columbia 36 Willem Van Thillo Fort Bragg
Sky Hylas 49 Bob & Iris Strang Memphis, TN
Sneakers J/120 David Gibbs Oceanside
Sogno d' Oro Pearson 422 Karen & Tim Crowe Alameda
Solbritt Hans Christian 43 Albert & Sally di Vittorio Sausalito
Soy Libre West Indies 38 Andy & Marianne Kopac San Francisco
Spiritus Invictus Westsail 32 Sven Sampson San Francisco
Sputnik Flicka 35 cat Tatiana & Stan Sargent Kodiak, AK
Tango Perry 43 cat Mark & Sue Purdy Napa
Tantara Catalina 42 Norm Pond San Francisco
Tete de Cuvee Island Packet 35 Bruce Emmons Santa Rosa
The Rogue Catalina 50 C.J. Nizic Gold Beach, OR
Tranquilo Catalina 400 Lloyd & Colleen Clauss Huntington Beach
Tumbleweed Passport 40 David & Mollie Spaulding Sausalito
Tumbleweed Island Packet 35 Frank & Martha Molory San Diego
Unicorn CMS 41 Kerri & Larry McConnell Seattle, WA
Vinden Storebro Royal 33 Mark Vore Sequim, WA
Wabi Sabi Victory 35 cat Steven Abston Anacortes, WA
Whatever Beneteau 411 Teff Reed Berkeley
Wheatstrong Peterson 44 M. Patterson & S. Yoshimoto San Francisco
Wilderness Aerodyne 38 Jeff & Naomi Rothermel King Harbor
Wind Toy Morgan 45 Anthony Barone San Francisco
Windsong Islander Freeport 36 Frank Nitte San Diego
Yemaya Hunter 410 Bob Edmunds Marina del Rey
Zephyr Cascade 36 Jan Meyer Portland, OR
Zykanthos Skye 51 Don Matarangas Santa Cruz

Index of Alumni Lists / Home

©2008 Baja Ha-Ha, Inc.